Bezirkspokal

Marzahn-Hellersdorf

Datum: 05.08.07 Beginn: 09:30 Uhr
Ort: Walter-Felsenstein-Strasse
Spielzeit: 1x20 Minuten
1. Spalte: Spielnummer, 2. Spalte: K = Kunstrasenplatz, R = Rasenplatz

 

Gruppe A

1

R

10:00 Uhr

Eintracht Mahlsdorf - RW Hellersdorf

0 : 0

2

K

10:00 Uhr

Stern Kaulsdorf - HFC Schwarz-Weiß

1 : 0

5

R

10:50 Uhr

HFC Schwarz-Weiß - Hellersdorfer FC

2 : 3

6

K

10:50 Uhr

RW Hellersdorf - Stern Kaulsdorf

0 : 0

9

R

11:40 Uhr

Stern Kaulsdorf - Eintracht Mahlsdorf

0 : 4

10

K

11:40 Uhr

Hellersdorfer FC - RW Hellersdorf

0 : 2

13

R

12:30 Uhr

RW Hellersdorf - HFC Schwarz-Weiß

2 : 0

14

K

12:30 Uhr

Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Hellersdorfer FC

2 : 0

17

R

13:20 Uhr

Stern Kaulsdorf - Hellersdorfer FC

2 : 0

18

K

13:20 Uhr

Eintracht Mahlsdorf - HFC Schwarz-Weiß

4 : 0

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Sp.

S

U

N

Tore

+/-

Pkt.

1.

Eintracht Mahlsdorf

4

3

1

0

10:0

+10

10

2.

RW Hellersdorf

4

2

2

0

4:0

+4

8

3.

Stern Kaulsdorf

4

2

1

1

3:4

-1

7

4.

Hellersdorfer FC

4

1

0

3

3:8

-5

3

5.

HFC Schwarz-Weiß

4

0

0

4

2:10

-8

0

 

Gruppe B

3

R

10:25 Uhr

FC NORDOST Berlin - 1. FC Marzahn

2 : 0

4

K

10:25 Uhr

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - BSC Marzahn

1 : 0

7

R

11:15 Uhr

BSC Marzahn - Fortuna Biesdorf

0 : 1

8

K

11:15 Uhr

1. FC Marzahn - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

0 : 0

11

R

12:05 Uhr

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - FC NORDOST Berlin

0 : 0

12

K

12:05 Uhr

Fortuna Biesdorf - 1. FC Marzahn

3 : 0

15

R

12:55 Uhr

1. FC Marzahn - BSC Marzahn

1 : 0

16

K

12:55 Uhr

FC NORDOST Berlin - Fortuna Biesdorf

2 : 0

19

R

13:45 Uhr

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - Fortuna Biesdorf

1 : 0

20

K

13:45 Uhr

FC NORDOST Berlin - BSC Marzahn

1 : 0

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Sp.

S

U

N

Tore

+/-

Pkt.

1.

FC NORDOST Berlin

4

3

1

0

5:0

+5

10

2.

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

4

2

2

0

2:0

+2

8

3.

Fortuna Biesdorf

4

2

0

2

4:3

+1

6

4.

1. FC Marzahn

4

1

1

2

1:5

-4

4

5.

BSC Marzahn

4

0

0

4

0:4

-4

0

 

Spiel um Platz 9

24

K

15:35 Uhr

HFC Schwarz-Weiß - BSC Marzahn

1 : 3

Spiel um Platz 7

23 

R

15:35 Uhr

Hellersdorfer FC - 1. FC Marzahn

0 : 1

Spiel um Platz 5

26

K

16:00 Uhr

Stern Kaulsdorf - Fortuna Biesdorf

0 : 2

Halbfinale

21

R

15:00 Uhr

Eintracht Mahlsdorf - BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

3 : 0

22

K

15:00 Uhr

RW Hellersdorf - FC NORDOST Berlin

0 : 1

Spiel um Platz 3

25

R

16:00 Uhr

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh - RW Hellersdorf

3 : 4 n.E.

Finale

27

R

16:35 Uhr

Eintracht Mahlsdorf - FC NORDOST Berlin

3 : 2 n.E.

 

Einzelauszeichnungen

Bester Spieler

 Christoph Zimdahl (FC NORDOST Berlin)

Bester Torschütze

 Viktor Janitzek (Eintracht Mahlsdorf, 5 Tore)

Bester Torhüter

 Gerry Pelzer (BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh)