Jugend Aktuelle News

Jugend Trainingsplan

Jugend Teamfotos

A1

B1

B2

C1

C2

D1

D2

D3

E1

E2

E3

F1

F2

F3

G1

G2

Sommer Camp 2008 Eintracht Mahlsdorf

stand 08.08.2008

Informationen zum Camp 2008

 

Teilnehmerliste (36 Plätze)  Stand 30.07.08

bez.

 

1. Durchg.  28.7.-01.08.     Teilnehmer

geb.

 

1

Müller, Marvin EM

21.04.01

X

2

Spigaht, Oliver  EM

07.09.01

X

3

Katsch, Jonathan EM

28.02.01

X

4

Findeis, Theo  EM

07.05.98

X

5

Conrad, Edwin     Stern K. 

19.12.98

X

6

Berlin, Hendrik  EM

31.05.98

X

7

Kranepuhl, Tom  EM

28.02.01

X

8

Reum, Tom EM

07.01.99

X

9

Binsky, Fabian  EM

01.12.99

X

10

Fischbach, Niklas  EM

09.04.00

X

11

Schumann, Michelle      

18.08.97

X

12

Kirchhoff, Erik     Stern k.

03.01.99

X

13

Schulz, Florian  EM

04.05.00

X

14

Stöwesand, Ron EM

20.02.00

X

15

Philipp, Justin  EM

08.02.00

X

16

Tzschätzsch, Marcel  EM

03.06.00

X

17

Schade, Maximilian EM

28.08.99

X

18

Ziegler, Florian  EM

10.07.99

X

19

Ziegler, Tobias  EM

10.07.99

X

20

Zange, Marcel  EM

13.02.98

X

21

Gühlsdorf, Felix  EM

05.05.01

X

22

Burgemeister, Aaron   BWM

11.08.94

X

23

Beier, Marvin EM

16.12.97

X

24

Knop, Julius EM

13.05.97

X

25

Arndt, Dominik KSC

23.09.95

X

26

Michas, Marc EM

09.09.97

X

27

Lehmann, Maxi

31.10.98

X

28

Schiller, Tom Pascal

27.08.01

X

29

Klitscher, Sebastian

10.03.95

X

30

Kahlert, Danny

22.08.96

X

31

Zarling, Fabian

11.03.96

X

32

Pohl, Dennis BWM

20.07.94

X

33

Schöppe, Tim BWM

17.07.95

X

34

Baruth, Maxi EM

15.03.98

X

35

Gralki, Bennet  EM

19.02.01

X

36

Riebe, Nicolas EM

20.10.00

X

 

Teilnehmerliste (36 Plätze)  Stand 04.08.08

bez.

 

2. Durchg. 04.08.-08.08.        Teilnehmer

geb.

 

1

Scharf, Karl EM

07.05.01

X

2

Scharf, Paul EM

04.09.97

X

3

Vierock, Robin EM

27.08.98

X

4

Fischbach, Niklas  EM

09.04.00

X

5

Zilske, Liam EM

12.05.99

X

6

Braun,Leon  EM

09.02.99

X

7

Fuchs, Julius  EM

19.09.00

X

8

Schulz, Florian  EM

04.05.00

X

9

Deutzmann, Ole EM

14.08.00

X

10

Gühlsdorf, Felix  EM

05.05.01

X

11

Ortmeier, Paul EM

03.02.01

X

12

Riebe, Nicolas EM

20.10.00

X

13

Stöckl, Niklas EM

17.07.96

X

14

Stöckl, Benedikt

22.01.98

X

15

Stöckl, Mareike

22.10.01

X

16

Lehmann, Maxi

31.10.98

X

17

Kahlert, Danny

22.08.96

X

18

Linke, Nico EM

23.10.96

X

19

Patzig, Jack EM

25.04.96

X

20

Ehrlichmann, Felix EM

21.08.96

X

21

Seidel, Paul EM

07.05.95

X

22

Rösler, Oliver EM

09.04.97

X

23

Neumann, Patrick EM

07.03.95

X

24

Berner, Christian  EM

22.05.96

X

25

Fehrmann, Tim  EM

24.09.98

X

26

Köppe, Dennis EM

01.09.94

X

27

Hirrich, Valentin EM

21.09.96

X

28

Gruenewald, Sebastian

26.04.01

X

29

Blochwitz, Tim EM

31.07.97

X

30

Ulewski, Leon

18.12.99

X

31

Apitz, Jean FC 98 Hennigsd.

05.01.98

X

32

Hasselberg, Danny  RWH

03.02.96

X

33

Zoska, Max

22.01.01

X

34

Schultrich, Max  EM

29.08.96

X

35

Roloff, Tristan

25.01.99

X

36

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmerliste (36 Plätze)  Stand 06.08.08

bez.

 

3. Durchg. 11.8.-15.8.      Teilnehmer

geb.

 

1

Bachstein, Eric  EM

10.02.97

X

2

Riedel, Eric  EM

01.08.97

X

3

Draheim, Rodney  EM

16.11.00

X

4

Eisenträger, Pascal EM

23.04.00

X

5

Birkholz, Florian,  EM

20.07.00

X

6

Fuchs, Julius  EM

19.09.00

X

7

Westphal, Nico  EM

11.10.00

X

8

Deutzmann, Ole EM

14.08.00

X

9

Jürß, Anton EM

09.01.00

X

10

Thol, Justin-Maurice  EM

14.03.00

X

11

Haase, Marcel EM

02.02.97

X

12

Tzschätzsch, Marcel  EM

03.06.00

X

13

Graßhoff, Eric EM

20.05.97

X

14

Philipp, Justin  EM

08.02.00

X

15

Ziesemer, Pierre  FC Nordost

27.02.99

X

16

Kretschmer, Joseph FC Nordost

22.02.00

X

17

Hoffmann, Anton Stern K.

23.06.97

X

18

Tecklenburg, Raik EM

30.11.97

X

19

Bludau, Johann EM

01.04.97

X

20

Kruschinski, Aaron Stern K.

27.11.97

X

21

Ebertus, Max EM

10.05.00

X

22

Eichmann, Fillip EM

17.07.98

 

23

Rieger, Tobias

07.03.97

X

24

Bernholz, Sievert  RWH

12.02.96

X

25

Seidel, Paul EM

07.05.95

X

26

Hohlfeld, Kevin EM

15.09.96

X

27

Häselbarth, Till  BWM

02.03.94

X

28

Werner, Erik  BWM

02.07.93

X

29

Fitzner, Sebastian BWM

27.02.94

 

30

Pohl, Dennis BWM

20.07.94

X

31

Kasper, Lukas EM

17.07.96

X

32

Morgenstern, Jeffrey BWM

14.05.94

 

33

Hübner, Tim Stern K.

22.07.97

X

34

Händel, Daniel Berl. SC

19.11.01

X

35

Knop, Julius EM

13.05.97

X

36

Ulewski, Leon

18.12.99