Jugend Aktuelle News

Jugend Trainingsplan

Jugend Teamfotos

A1

B1

B2

C1

C2

D1

D2

D3

E1

E2

E3

F1

F2

F3

G1

G2

 

Sommer Camp 2007 Eintracht Mahlsdorf

stand 12.07.2007

1. Durchgang  23.7.-27.7. 

geb.

Burgemeister, Aaron BW Mahlsdorf

94

Köppe, Dennis  EM

94

Schöppe, Tim  BW Mahlsdorf

95

Rosemann, Marvin  Bor. Fr.felde

95

Eisenträger, Lennart EM

95

Börst, Tim  EM

95

Seidel, Paul  EM

95

Gralki, Maxi  EM

95

Arndt, Dominik  Köp. SC

95

Groschupf, Melchior

95

Hohlfeld, Kevin  EM                      

96

Linke, Nico  EM

96

Zarling, Fabian EM                        

96

Ehrlichmann, Felix  EM                

96

Schwalm, Maxi  EM

96

Beier, Marvin  EM

97

Bludau, Johann  EM

97

Michas, Marc  EM

97

Bachstein, Eric  FC Karlshorst

97

Berlin, Hendrik  EM

98

Zange, Marcel  EM

98

Cichy, Paul  EM

98

Thoms, Jonny

98

Eisenträger, Marten

98

Ziegler, Florian

99

Ziegler, Tobias

99

Lenssen, Luis

99

Klett, Kolja

99

Bachstein, Oliver

99

Ramm, Tobias      

00

Satkowski, Pascal

00

Schwalm, Paula

00

Fischbach, Niklas  EM

00

Kürschner, Jonas  EM

01

Gralki, Bennet  EM

01

Müller, Marvin EM

01

2. Durchgang 30.7-3.8.      

geb.

Schumann, Katarina  BSC Marzahn 

94

Heßler, Sabrina   1. FC Union         .

94

Borchardt, Moritz  EM

95

Seidel, Paul  EM

95

Chrzanowski, Fabio 

95

Hübner, Roman  EM

95

Ruhmland, Paul  EM

95

Schwarz, Tom SCE   

95

Miller, Tom  EM

96

Berner, Christian  EM

96

Klömich, Marius

96

Hirrich, Valentin         

96

Moser, Florian

96

Zesewitz, Eric

96

Barleben, Laura             

96

Blochwitz, Tim

97

Beier, Marvin  EM

97

Rösler, Oliver  EM

97

Graßhoff, Eric  EM

97

Teerling, Tobias  EM

97

Lilie, Niclas

97

Schumann,Michelle                       

97

Weilandt, Leon  EM

98

Eichmann, Fillip  EM

98

Lehmann, Maximilian EM

98

Jürß, Anton  EM

00

Deutzmann, Ole  EM

00

Fuchs, Julius  EM

00

Philipp, Justin  EM

00

Fischbach, Niklas  EM

00

Keitel, Philine SCE

00

Thol, Justin-Maurice EM

00

Schulz, Florian  EM

00

Riebe, Nicolas  EM

00

Gühlsdorf, Felix  EM

01

Spigaht, Oliver  EM

01

Katsch, Jonathan  EM

01

3. Durchgang 6.8.-10.8.    

geb.

Schöppe. Mike BW Mahlsdorf

93

Bunzel, Maurice BW Mahlsdorf

93

Zander, Christoph  KSC

93

Pohl, Dennis BW Mahlsdorf

94

Morgenstern, Jeffrey, BW Mahlsdorf

94

Scholz, Tilman,  EM

95

Scheffler, Tilo  EM

95

Borchardt, Moritz  EM

95

Kretschmer, Morten   SG Prenzl.Berg

95

Keitel, Justin  EM

95

Noth, Lucas  EM

95

Kasper, Lukas  EM

96

Klaus, Dominik   TSG Hofgeismar

96

Haase, Marcel  EM

97

Knop, Julius  EM

97

Rösler, Oliver  EM

97

Schley, Enrico  EM

97

Vierock, Robin  EM

98

Noth, Yannick  EM

98

Schoknecht, Felix    SCE

98

Hoppe, Kay-Erik    SCE

98

Van Pham, Tommy-Lee  SCE

98

Lehmann, Maximilian  EM

98

Baruth, Maximilian,  EM

98

Schade, Maximilian  Birkenwerder

99

Grohmann, Jacob  SCE

99

Birkholz, Florian,  EM

00

Deutzmann, Ole  EM

00

Fuchs, Julius  EM

00

Draheim, Rodney  EM

00

Philipp, Justin  EM

00

Tzschätzsch, Marcel  EM

00

Thol, Justin-Maurice EM

00

Westphal, Nico  EM

00

Wölke, Marc  SCE

00