Jugend Aktuelle News

Jugend Trainingsplan

Jugend Teamfotos

A1

B1

B2

C1

C2

   

D1

D2

D3

E1

E2

E3

E4

F1

F2

F3

F4

G1

G2

G3

1. B-Junioren
Landesliga - 2009/2010 Staffel 1

Trainer : Fricke/Kohlschmidt

Spieltag

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Tore

20.09.2009 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf SV Nord Wedding 6:0
27.09.2009 BFC Dynamo II BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:2
04.10.2009 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf Tasmania Gropiusstadt II 6:2
11.10.2009 SC Westend 01 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:6
08.11.2009 BFC Preussen BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:2
15.11.2009 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf Concordia Britz 1:1
22.11.2009 BFC Südring BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:1
29.11.2009 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf SC Staaken 3:1
06.12.2009 SC Alemannia 06 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 5:0
13.12.2009 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf BSV GW Neukölln 3:1
07.03.2010 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf BFC Dynamo II 3:0
14.03.2010 Tasmania Gropiusstadt II BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3:2
21.03.2010 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf SC Westend 01 2:1
25.03.2010 BFC Viktoria 89 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:2
27.03.2010 BSC Rehberge BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0:3
15.04.2010 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf BSC Rehberge 3:1
18.04.2010 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf BFC Preussen 1:1
24.04.2010 Concordia Britz BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0:1
02.05.2010 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf BFC Südring 3:2
09.05.2010 SC Staaken BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 6:2
30.05.2010 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf SC Alemannia 06 1:1
06.06.2010 BSV GW Neukölln BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:4
11.05.2010 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf BFC Viktoria 89 1:1
00.00.2010 Reinickendorfer Füchse II BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1:2

 Verein

Sp

g

u

v

Tore

Diff

Pkt

1.

SC Alemannia 06

24

17

5

2

88:31

57

56

2.

BFC Südring

24

15

6

3

50:22

28

51

3.

Eintracht Mahlsdorf

24

14

7

3

57:38

19

49

4.

BFC Preussen

24

14

4

6

79:25

54

46

5.

SC Staaken

24

12

4

8

94:40

54

40

6.

VfB Concordia Britz

24

9

5

10

40:37

3

32

7.

Reinickendorfer Füchse II

24

9

5

10

51:49

2

32

8.

BFC Viktoria 89

24

8

5

11

51:56

-5

29

9.

BFC Dynamo II

24

8

4

12

49:64

-15

28

10.

BSV GW Neukölln

24

8

4

12

35:60

-25

28

11.

SV Tasmania Gropiusstadt II

24

7

2

15

51:68

-17

23

12.

BSC Rehberge

24

4

3

17

27:89

-62

15

13.

SC Westend 01

24

3

2

19

25:118

-93

11

stand 25.06.2010 – 20.00 Uhr

Spielerkader

Kader 1.B Saison 09/10 (in Klammern der Jahrgang):

Tor:

Dominic Fricke(93) , Enrico Schneider(93)

Abwehr:

Tim Zahlmann(93), Karl Opelt(93), Dung Viet Hoang(93), Robert Kuhnt(93), Oliver Neidhard(93)

Mittelfeld:

Philipp Lindauer(93),Paul Lenz(93), Rico Nowak(93),Patrick Schinn(93), Dennis Ziegert(93)
Florian Peukert(93), Danny Bremer(93),Christoph Zander(93), Christoph Hollweck (93)

Angriff:

Stefan Möller(93), Ron Konarkiewicz(93), Sven Husfeld(94), Chris Heine(93)

Trainer:  Steffen Fricke/Nils Kohlschmidt

Betreuer: Mario Peukert

 

- Archiv 06/07 -

- Archiv 07/08 -