News

Training

1. Herren

2. Herren

3. Herren

Teamfoto

Ergebnisse

Tabelle

Tore

Berichte

Testspiele

Pokal

1. Herren
Bezirkspokal Marzahn/Hellersdorf - 2009

Ergebnisse

Nr

Pl

Gr.

 

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

1

1

A

10:00

Hellersdorfer FC

-

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

 0

:

 0

2

2

A

10:23

FC NORDOST Berlin

-

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

 1

:

 0

3

1

B

10:00

1.FC Marzahn 1994

-

BSC Marzahn

 1

:

 1

4

2

B

10:23

FC Rot-Weiß '90 Hellersdorf

-

Blau-Weiß  Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

 0

:

 3

5

1

A

10:46

HFC Schwarz-Weiß

-

Hellersdorfer FC

 0

:

 0

6

2

A

11:09

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

-

FC NORDOST Berlin

 1

:

 0

7

1

B

10:46

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

-

1.FC Marzahn 1994

 3

:

 0

8

2

B

11:09

BSC Marzahn

-

FC Rot-Weiß '90 Hellersdorf

 0

:

 0

9

1

A

11:32

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

-

HFC Schwarz-Weiß

 2

:

 0

10

2

A

11:55

FC NORDOST Berlin

-

Hellersdorfer FC

 1

:

 0

11

1

B

11:32

Blau-Weiß  Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

-

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

 0

:

 3

12

2

B

11:55

FC Rot-Weiß '90 Hellersdorf

-

1.FC Marzahn 1994

 1

:

 0

13

1

A

12:18

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

-

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

 0

:

 1

14

2

A

12:41

HFC Schwarz-Weiß

-

FC NORDOST Berlin

 0

:

 1

15

1

B

12:18

Blau-Weiß  Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

-

BSC Marzahn

 0

:

 2

16

2

B

12:41

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

-

FC Rot-Weiß '90 Hellersdorf

 2

:

 0

17

1

A

13:04

Hellersdorfer FC

-

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

 2

:

 1

18

2

A

13:27

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

-

HFC Schwarz-Weiß

 4

:

 0

19

1

B

13:04

1.FC Marzahn 1994

-

Blau-Weiß  Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

 1

:

 1

20

2

B

13:27

BSC Marzahn

-

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

 0

:

 1

 

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Spiel um Platz 9 und 10

 

21

1

13:57

 Hellersdorfer FC

-

 1.FC Marzahn

 0

:

 3

5. Gruppe A

 

5. Gruppe B

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

1. Halbfinale

 

22

1

14:09

 Fortuna Biesdorf

-

 BSC Marzahn

 1

:

 0

1. Gruppe A

 

2. Gruppe B

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

2. Halbfinale

 

23

2

14:09

 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

-

 FC Nordost

 2

:

 0

1. Gruppe B

 

2. Gruppe A

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Spiel um Platz 7 und 8

 

24

1

14:21

 Stern Kaulsdorf

-

 RW Hellersdorf  (nach Strafstoßschießen)

 1

:

 3

4. Gruppe A

 

4. Gruppe B

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Spiel um Platz 5 und 6

 

25

2

14:21

 Hellersdorfer FC

-

 Blau Weiß Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

 1

:

 5

3. Gruppe A

 

3. Gruppe B

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Spiel um Platz 3 und 4

 

26

1

14:33

 BSC Marzahn

-

 FC Nordost    (nach Strafstoßschießen)

 2

:

 3

Verlierer Spiel 22

 

Verlierer Spiel 23

Nr.

Platz

Beginn

Endspiel

 

27

1

14:45

 Fortuna Biesdorf

-

 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

 0

:

 1

Sieger Spiel 22

 

Sieger Spiel 23

- Archiv 08/09 -

- Archiv 07/08 -

- Archiv 06/07 -